2nd Annual Meeting: Videos & Coverage

Meet the Executive Conference Minister

COVID-19 Resources

Conference and Local News

thumbnail_ucc national crop hunger walk.png
Walk to End Hunger on Oct. 16

Church World Service invites individuals and churches in the SNEUCC to join in the 2021 National CROP Hunger Walk on World Food Day, October...

view all news
view all National News
view all blogsview all devotionals
view all events
view all churches
babcock_patti_web.jpg
Patti Babcock

Senior Administrative Assistant

Email:

Phone: 508-875-5233 ext 225

me.jpg
Andrea Bellarosa

Events Coordinator

Email:

Phone: 508-875-5233 ext 239

lboettger-15.jpg
Lynn Boettger

Food Services Manager, Silver Lake

Email:

Phone: 860-364-5526

emma-brewer-wallin.jpg
Emma Brewer-Wallin

Minister for Environmental and Economic Justice

Email:

00100sportrait_00100_burst20200507082511874_cover.jpg
Ruth Choate

Administrator and Registrar for Silver Lake

Email:

Phone: (860) 364-5526

michael-ciba.jpg
Michael Ciba

Southwest Area Conference Minister and Team Leader

Email:

Phone: (860) 921-8204

david+cleaver-bartholomew.jpg
David Cleaver-Bartholomew

Director of Stewardship and Donor Relations

Email:

Phone: 315-753-1375

dionne_mmxmsuyn.jpg
Debby Dionne

Business Operations Manager

Email:

Phone: 508-875-5233 ext 238

headshot.jpg
Dawn Durning Hammond

Executive Minister for Policy and Finance

Email:

Phone: 508-875-5233 ext 228

eric2.jpg
Eric Elley

Digital Minister

Email:

Phone: 860-810-2481

jillford.jpg
Jill Ford

Program Support Associate, South Central and Southwest Regions

Email:

Phone: 860-761-7112

rgackenheimer-12_500.jpg
Ryan Gackenheimer

Executive for Camps and Retreats, Silver Lake Conference Center

Email:

Phone: 860-364-5526

img_e0180.jpg
Lee Gagen

Director Individual and External Donor Relations

Email:

Phone: 508-875-5233 ext 235

byerly.jpg
Elizabeth Garrigan-Byerly

Area Conference Minister, North Central Region

Email:

Phone: 508-281-9776

female-icon-23[1].png
Marie Girasuolo

Financial Accounting Assistant

Email:

Phone: 508-875-5233 ext 249

debbieglineallen.jpg
Debbie Gline Allen

Minister of Faith Formation

Email:

Phone: 508-603-6601

goodman_martha_linkedin.jpg
Martha Goodman

Search and Call Associate

Email:

Phone: 508-875-5233 ext 226

darrell-goodwin.jpg
Darrell Goodwin

Executive Conference Minister

Email:

holmes_wmffvxjp.jpg
Debra Holmes

Program Support Associate, North Central and Northwest Regions

Email:

Phone: 508-963-8106

bridget johnson head shot.jpg
Bridget Johnson

Director of the Center for Transformational Leadership

Email:

Phone: (917) 855-0964

jess_6ecn4vxx.jpg
Jessica Kirby

Administrator and Registrar, Pilgrim Day Camp

Email:

Phone: 508-875-4548 Winter

Jonathan Kirby

Executive for Camps, Pilgrim Day Camp

Email:

Phone: 508-359-4809

dkirk_18.jpg
Deborah Kirk

Faith Formation Team Leader

Email:

Phone: 860-761-7103

p-kogut.jpg
Patricia Kogut

Area Conference Minister, Southeast Region

Email:

Phone: 508-789-7957

jenn.jpg
Jennifer Kronholm Clark

Program Director, Silver Lake

Email:

Phone: 860-364-5526

Leslie Martinez

Administrative Support Associate within Human Resources

Email:

km.jpg
Karen Methot

Diversity, Equity and Inclusion Program Support Associate

Email:

Phone: 508-875-5233 ext 234

ymontano-04.jpg
Yolanda Montano

Financial Accounting Assistant

Email:

Phone: 860-761-7107

Mark Montgomery

Site Manager, Framingham

Email:

Phone: 508-875-5233

mmudrick-11.jpg
Michele Mudrick

Legislative Advocate

Email:

Phone: 860-796-3822

rhondamyers.jpeg
Rhonda Myers

Bridge Area Conference Minister South Central Region

Email:

Phone: 860-921-8045

ashleynichols.jpg
Ashley Nichols

Silver Lake Retreat and Finance Manager

Email:

Phone: (860) 364-5526

terry+bio+pic.jpg
Terry Yasuko Ogawa

Area Conference Minister, Northwest Region

Email:

Phone: (508) 782-8593

kate_ostertag.jpg
Kate Ostertag

Executive for Camps & Retreats, Edwards House, MA & Irons Homestead, RI

Email:

Phone: 508-875-5233 ext 271

drewpage_16.jpg
Andrew Page

Media and Data Manager

Email:

Phone: 860-761-7102

audrey-price.jpg
Audrey Price

Executive Minister for Strategic Operations

Email:

heatherramseymabrouk.jpg
Heather Ramsey Mabrouk

Together We Thrive Program Director

Email:

Phone: 508-875-5233 ext 221

ringen.jpg
Deborah Ringen

Minister of Health and Wellness

Email:

Phone: 805-216-5809

jdr head shot .jpg
James Ross II

Minister for Diversity, Equity and Inclusion

Email:

hillary-sage.jpg
Hillary Sage

Executive Assistant to the Executive Conference Minister and the Human Resources Manager

Email:

Phone: 860-233-5564

alexsheawill.jpg
Alexander Shea Will

Area Conference Minister, Northeast Region

Email:

Phone: 781-369-9917

Nancy Stubbs

Database Specialist/Registrar

Email:

Phone: (508) 875-5233 ext. 222

matttaylor.jpg
Matt Taylor

Site Manager, Silver Lake

Email:

tiffany-new-cropped.jpg
Tiffany Vail

Director of Media and Communications

Email:

Phone: 508-875-5233 ext 229

jvanepps-09.jpg
John Van Epps

Archivist

Email:

Phone: 860-767-1004

lmkv photo.jpg
Lynn Varney

Program Support Associate - Northeast and Southeast Regions

Email:

Phone: 781-369-1396

thumbnail_whyte, martha headshot.jpg
Martha Whyte

Program Support Associate for Together We Thrive Program

Email:

Phone: 339-222-2149

kziel_17.jpg
Karen Ziel

Assistant Director of the Center for Transformational Leadership

Email:

Phone: 860-761-7104

view all staff
view all classifieds
Subscribe to our emails
Framingham, MA Office

1 Badger Road
Framingham, MA 01702
508-875-5233
Fax: 508-875-5485

Hartford, CT Office

125 Sherman Street
Hartford, CT 06105
866-367-2822 (Toll Free in CT)
860-233-5564

General Email: friends@sneucc.org